Network transceiver modules

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

9 Items

per page
  1. MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm
    S+31DLC10D
    $215.62 $196.02
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  2. MikroTik RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module
    S+RJ10
    $102.25 $92.95
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  3. MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
    S+85DLC03D
    $92.81 $84.37
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  4. MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
    S-31DLC20D
    $43.95 $39.95
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  5. MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
    S-RJ01
    $45.62 $41.47
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  6. MikroTik Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)
    S+2332LC10D
    $505.05 $459.14
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  7. MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)
    S-3553LC20D
    $119.70 $108.82
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  8. MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
    S-85DLC05D
    $33.34 $30.31
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  9. MikroTik SFP GPON module
    SFPONU
    $140.00 $127.27
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

9 Items

per page