Facebook Pixel
S+31DLC10D - Fibra ottica - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm

S+31DLC10D - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm

GLC-T= - Copper - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - 100 m - 1.1 W - 13.7 mm

GLC-T= - Copper - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - 100 m - 1.1 W - 13.7 mm

S+2332LC10D (S+2332LC10D)

Mfg. SKU: S+2332LC10D

SKU: 1020478

General
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Fiber optic connector
LC
Number of products included
2 pc(s)
$0.00 $0.00
Availability: On request
Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.
Performance
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Fiber optic connector
LC
Maximum transfer distance
10000 m
Packaging data
Number of products included
2 pc(s)