MikroTik RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module

MikroTik RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module

MikroTik Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)

MikroTik Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)

MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

$215.62 $196.02
Availability: Less than 100 pcs.
SKU
S+31DLC10D
More Information
Manufacturer MikroTik
We found other products you might like!